Awards
Awards for November 2014
Top scorers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  16958

2.Numitor Eto
  11164
3.Ancalanna Hareka
  8747
4.Blink Ensu
  6386
5.Titus Tallang
  5714
6.Siernan
  5352
7.Fargofargone
  5271
8.Panda Solette
  5128
9.Sulliva Slake
  5032
10.Blood Goat
  4861
(points)
Top killers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  567

2.Numitor Eto
  233
3.Comrade Blade
  199
4.Panda Solette
  183
5.Sulliva Slake
  173
6.Ezenla Amphitrite
  136
7.Hart Sikide
  135
8.Blink Ensu
  129
9.Fargofargone
  127
10.Alf Saissore
  116
(ship kills)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Glasi Vookto
  43

2.Comrade Blade
  43
3.Sulliva Slake
  23
4.Apollyons One
  21
5.Evilsqirrel Kashuken
  18
6.Turtle 1921
  18
7.Kelon Darklight
  17
8.Marius Labo
  16
9.Paleo Olduwan
  16
10.Numitor Eto
  16
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Comrade Blade
  90

2.Glasi Vookto
  77
3.Sulliva Slake
  68
4.Numitor Eto
  50
5.Fargofargone
  40
6.Blink Ensu
  34
7.Paleo Olduwan
  32
8.Elend Ventrue
  32
9.Turtle 1921
  32
10.Dani Askari
  30
(kills w/ most damage)
Top griefers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  12

2.Blink Ensu
  4
3.Ancalanna Hareka
  4
4.Paleo Olduwan
  3
5.Sulliva Slake
  3
6.Rooprect
  3
7.Numitor Eto
  3
8.Dani Askari
  3
9.Jan Dariel
  2
10.Grayson Byrd
  2
(tearful carebear kills)
Top pirates
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  327

2.Comrade Blade
  194
3.Panda Solette
  171
4.Numitor Eto
  126
5.Ezenla Amphitrite
  117
6.Alf Saissore
  113
7.Yanu zantal
  110
8.Glasi Vookto
  108
9.Dex Cordell
  96
10.Silver LongDonger
  94
(lowsec kills)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Comrade Blade
  84

2.Glasi Vookto
  76
3.Sulliva Slake
  63
4.Numitor Eto
  51
5.Blink Ensu
  39
6.Slap Yoface
  36
7.Turtle 1921
  36
8.Paleo Olduwan
  35
9.Fargofargone
  33
10.Kelon Darklight
  31
(final blows)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  75

2.Titus Tallang
  36
3.Apollyons One
  31
4.Moxquito
  27
5.Le Loup Gris
  23
6.Calrik Aakiwa
  22
7.Fae Toledo
  22
8.Jormung Alduin
  22
9.Sayod Physulem
  22
10.Styx Hope
  22
(highsec kills)
Top pod killers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  49

2.Reginold Pole
  27
3.Blink Ensu
  26
4.Sulliva Slake
  24
5.Paleo Olduwan
  21
6.Ancalanna Hareka
  21
7.Dani Askari
  19
8.Vincent Wallbanger
  18
9.Rylos Kanivel
  16
10.Axel Penken
  16
(podkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Dex Cordell
  12

2.Simon Perras-Dyott
  12
3.dark102042 Arzi
  12
4.Blink Ensu
  4
5.Blood Goat
  4
6.Coaxster
  4
7.Robert RaubenFurcht
  4
8.Reginold Pole
  4
9.james finnan
  4
10.Makarn Savage
  4
(structures destroyed)
Menu

EVE University by Vecati