Awards
Awards for December 2014
Top scorers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  22647

2.Ancalanna Hareka
  8839
3.Mark Rain
  5265
4.Elend Ventrue
  4797
5.dark102042 Arzi
  4684
6.Ezenla Amphitrite
  4494
7.Xaifas
  4441
8.Speig Yotosala
  3493
9.Alf Saissore
  3401
10.Heathen Blaggard
  3397
(points)
Top killers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  551

2.Elend Ventrue
  200
3.dark102042 Arzi
  167
4.Ancalanna Hareka
  158
5.Mark Rain
  153
6.Ezenla Amphitrite
  134
7.Alf Saissore
  118
8.Panda Solette
  114
9.Coaxster
  114
10.Heathen Blaggard
  105
(ship kills)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Xaifas
  34

2.Zakna Syl
  24
3.Karcus Tavayen
  19
4.Kallisto Ghasha
  18
5.Lenai Chelien
  14
6.Khuenaten
  14
7.Southpaw Hardin
  13
8.Siernan
  11
9.Ancalanna Hareka
  10
10.SabersKunk Dallocort
  10
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Xaifas
  80

2.Slap Yoface
  43
3.Zakna Syl
  39
4.dark102042 Arzi
  37
5.Lenai Chelien
  33
6.Ancalanna Hareka
  32
7.Kallisto Ghasha
  32
8.Pochaxoo Arbosa
  30
9.Heathen Blaggard
  26
10.Lothian Scykle
  25
(kills w/ most damage)
Top griefers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  29

2.Siernan
  8
3.Phage Malise
  8
4.Ancalanna Hareka
  7
5.Elend Ventrue
  6
6.Sulliva Slake
  5
7.Dama Arishe
  4
8.Mir Lotus Kasenumi
  4
9.Axel Penken
  3
10.Numitor Eto
  3
(tearful carebear kills)
Top pirates
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  236

2.Elend Ventrue
  199
3.Mark Rain
  158
4.dark102042 Arzi
  146
5.Panda Solette
  121
6.Alf Saissore
  120
7.Heathen Blaggard
  110
8.Ancalanna Hareka
  102
9.Coaxster
  99
10.Drin Golla
  96
(lowsec kills)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Xaifas
  74

2.Zakna Syl
  39
3.Kallisto Ghasha
  35
4.Ancalanna Hareka
  33
5.Slap Yoface
  32
6.Lenai Chelien
  31
7.Mark Rain
  29
8.dark102042 Arzi
  27
9.Karcus Tavayen
  26
10.Pochaxoo Arbosa
  26
(final blows)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  16

2.Marius Labo
  10
3.dark102042 Arzi
  10
4.Ezenla Amphitrite
  9
5.Korr'Tanas
  7
6.Dex Cordell
  7
7.SauronsLeftNut
  7
8.Erasmus Grant
  7
9.Elend Ventrue
  7
10.HodooOor giant
  6
(highsec kills)
Top pod killers
medal
1. Slap Yoface
  88

2.dark102042 Arzi
  42
3.Ancalanna Hareka
  41
4.Reginold Pole
  23
5.Phage Malise
  22
6.Siernan
  20
7.Lieut Wozbourne
  17
8.Pochaxoo Arbosa
  16
9.Smerch
  14
10.Khuenaten
  14
(podkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Elend Ventrue
  9

2.Simon Perras-Dyott
  2
3.Pater Heretic
  2
4.Gus Alcheri
  2
(structures destroyed)
Menu

EVE University by Vecati